Onze kandidaten voor een eerlijk Nederland

21. Martijn Stoutjesdijk (Zaltbommel, 1989)
22. Tiers Bakker (Amsterdam, 1969)
23. Jordy Clemens (Heerlen, 1986)
24. Sara Murawski (Amsterdam, 1987)
25. Gerrie Elfrink (Arnhem, 1974)
26. Arnout Hoekstra (Vlaardingen, 1984)
27. Michel Verschuren (Breda, 1984)
28. Lieke van Rossum (Delft, 1982)
29. Lies van Aelst (Gorinchem, 1988)
30. Bram Roovers (Den Bosch, 1999)
31. Marloes Piepers (Nijmegen, 1981)
32. Erik Flentge (Amsterdam, 1967)
33. Hans van Hooft (Nijmegen, 1966)
34. Eric van den Broek (Boxtel, 1971)
35. Iris van de Kolk (Alphen aan den Rijn, 1993)
36. Sebastiaan van den Hout (Rijswijk, 1993)
37. Thomas van Halm (Leiden, 1994)
38. David de Vreede (Almere, 1990)
39. Arda Gerkens (Haarlem, 1965)
40. Spencer Zeegers (Uden, 1954)

41 t/m 48 regionale kandidaten. (Zie hieronder)

49.Ronald van Raak (Amsterdam, 1969)
50.Emile Roemer (Boxmeer, 1962)

Regionale kandidaten

Groningen, Leeuwarden, Assen, Zwolle (kieskringen 1 t/m 4)

41. Angelique Schoonewille (Veendam, 1977)
42. Jan Broekema (Assen, 1981)
43. Ramon Vos (Smallingerland, 1971)
44. Robert Bos (Zwolle, 1983)
45. Annelies Futselaar (Enschede, 1952)
46. Henk Hensen (Pekela, 1961)
47. Lian Veenstra (Veendam, 1969)
48. Mariska ten Heuw (Hengelo, 1971)

Lelystad, Nijmegen, Arnhem en Utrecht (kieskringen 5 t/m 8)

41. Annet Belt (Leusden, 1968)
42. Willeke van Ooijen (West Maas en Waal, 1962)
43. Gonnie Oosterbaan (Utrecht, 1947)
44. Petra Molenaar (Nijmegen, 1983)
45. Denise van Sluijs (Emmeloord, 1989)
46. Anne-Marie Mineur (de Bilt, 1967)
47. Mathijs ten Broeke (Zutphen, 1990)
48. Paulus Jansen (Utrecht, 1954)

Amsterdam, Haarlem, Den Helder (kieskringen 9 t/m 11)

41. Remine Alberts (Amsterdam, 1954)
42. Wim Hoogervorst (Enkhuizen, 1966)
43. Sibel Özogul-Özen (Haarlem, 1968)
44. Heidi Bouhlel (Landsmeer, 1976)
45. Jacob Wedemeijer (Amsterdam, 1969)
46. Eric Smaling (Weesp, 1957)
47. Ruud Kuin (Haarlem, 1961)
48. Laurens Ivens (Amsterdam, 1977)

‘s-Gravenhage, Rotterdam, Dordrecht, Leiden, Bonaire (kieskringen 12 t/m 15 + 20)

41. Roos van Gelderen (Leiden, 1963)
42. Lesley Arp (Den Haag, 1985)
43. Taylan Cicek (Rotterdam, 1983)
44. Iván Beij (Zoetermeer, 1987)
45. Lenny Roelofs (Gouda, 1969)
46. Dennis de Jong (Rotterdam, 1955)
47. Theo Coşkun (Rotterdam, 1950)
48. Remi Poppe (Vlaardingen, 1938)

Middelburg, Tilburg, 's-Hertogenbosch, Maastricht (kieskringen 16 t/m 19)

41. Anja Goossens (Bergen op Zoom, 1971)
42. Nico Heijmans (Den Bosch, 1953)
43. Marianne de Leeuw (Goes, 1962)
44. Henri Swinkels (Vught, 1963)
45. Cynthia Smeets (Heerlen, 1990)
46. Alexander Vervoort (Venlo, 1979)
47. Erik de Vries (Helmond, 1979)
48. Sem Stroosnijder (Vlissingen, 1985)

Blijf op de hoogte!